Middlebury 

College
color bars 1Janet Rodrigues
Who Am I?
As Janet Mondlane Rodrigues '12
grapples with her own complex racial
identity, she implores others to take
a look in the mirror, as well, and
ask themselves this loaded question.
Color Bars 2Brain Matters
Brain Matters
Into a physiological psychology laboratory.
Today's assignment? Brain dissection.
Color Bars 3$1 Million and Counting
Think Globally, Heat Locally
The biomass plant will help the College
achieve carbon neutrality.
Color Bars 4Prepare to Launch
Prepare to Launch
A winter term course, 'Vermont Waters:
Maritime History and Aquatic Culture
of the Champlain Valley,' included the
construction of a simple boat
once used by farmers for trapping.
Color Bars 5MiddStart
MiddStart: Micro-philanthropy
Middlebury has launched a unique fund-
raising tool in which donors can
become benefactors of student projects.
Color Bars 6Allison Stanger
Professor Appears on The Daily Show
Allison Stanger, a professor of political
science, discusses her book, One Nation
Under Contract
, on The Daily Show
with Jon Stewart.
Color Bars 7Spring Symposium
Spotlight on Student Research
A student guide takes us through the
2011 edition of the Spring Student
Symposium, which celebrates undergraduate
research and creativity.
Color Bars 8Sheyenne Brown
Cooke Honors for Sheyenne Brown
A Posse Scholar at Middlebury,
Sheyenne Brown '09 has been
selected as one of 10 Jack Kent Cooke
Graduate Arts scholars.
Color Bars 9Green Feats
Green Feats
It's as easy as tying your shoes.
Make a promise to the planet. Then show
your support by lacing up with green.
Here are 10 athletes who did it.
Color Bars 1051 Main at the Bridge
The Buzz at the Bridge
Find out what's up at 51 Main
at the Bridge, Middlebury College's
downtown restaurant and nightspot.
Color Bars 11The Granola Gang
The Granola Gang
School pride is the secret ingredient
in Middlebury granola, produced on
campus by student bakers.
Color Bars 12Shabana
Student Honored as Groundbreaker
Glamour Magazine includes
Shabana Basij-Rasikh '11 on its list of
'Top 10 College Women.'
 

This page lists the schools where admissions officers have scheduled visits. Please confirm the time and date with the school's guidance counselor.The schools are listed by state, and nation and may be searched by using your browser's search function.

 

 

 

 

Middlebury College: Admissions
 
Alabama
Date/Time School
September 29, 2014 - 08:15 am Altamont School - Birmingham
September 29, 2014 - 09:50 am Mountain Brook High School - Mountain Brook
September 29, 2014 - 11:30 am Vestavia Hills High School - Vestavia Hills
September 29, 2014 - 12:36 pm Indian Springs School - Indian Springs
September 29, 2014 - 02:00 pm Alabama School of Fine Arts - Birmingham
 
Arizona
Date/Time School
September 29, 2014 - 09:00 am Catalina Foothills High School - Tucson
September 29, 2014 - 10:30 am St. Gregory College Prep Sch - Tucson
September 29, 2014 - 12:00 pm BASIS Tucson North - Tuscon
September 29, 2014 - 01:30 pm University High School - Tucson
September 30, 2014 - 09:15 am Canyon Del Oro High School - Tucson
September 30, 2014 - 10:30 am Basis Oro Valley - Oro Valley
September 30, 2014 - 12:30 pm Tucson Magnet High School - Tucson
October 01, 2014 - 08:25 am Phoenix Country Day School - Paradise Valley
October 01, 2014 - 10:30 am Brophy College Preparatory - Phoenix
October 01, 2014 - 01:00 pm Arizona Sch for the Arts - Phoenix
October 01, 2014 - 02:00 pm BioScience High School - Phoenix
October 02, 2014 - 07:45 am Arcadia High School - Phoenix
October 02, 2014 - 09:00 am Chaparral High School - Scottsdale
October 02, 2014 - 10:45 am Desert Mountain High School - Scottsdale
October 02, 2014 - 12:00 pm BASIS Scottsdale - Scottsdale
October 02, 2014 - 02:00 pm Notre Dame Prep HS - Scottsdale
October 03, 2014 - 09:00 am Verde Valley School - Sedona
October 03, 2014 - 11:30 am Flagstaff High School - Flagstaff
October 03, 2014 - 01:15 pm Flagstaff Arts & Leadership Ac - Flagstaff
October 03, 2014 - 02:30 pm Northland Preparatory Academy - Flagstaff
 
Arkansas
Date/Time School
October 02, 2014 - 11:50 am Kipp Delta Collegiate High Sch - Helena
October 03, 2014 - 09:30 am Little Rock Central High Sch - Little Rock
October 03, 2014 - 11:05 am Episcopal Collegiate School - Little Rock
October 03, 2014 - 01:00 pm Hall High School - Little Rock
October 03, 2014 - 02:00 pm Pulaski Academy - Little Rock
 
British Columbia
Date/Time School
October 02, 2014 - 12:15 pm Saint Michaels University Sch - Victoria
October 02, 2014 - 01:30 pm Glenlyon-Norfolk School - Victoria
October 02, 2014 - 04:30 pm Lester B Pearson Coll Pacific - Victoria
October 03, 2014 - 01:00 pm Shawnigan Lake School - Shawnigan
October 03, 2014 - 02:30 pm Brentwood College School - Mill Bay
 
California
Date/Time School
September 08, 2014 - 08:00 am Canyon Crest Academy - San Diego
September 08, 2014 - 09:30 am La Jolla Country Day School - La Jolla
September 08, 2014 - 11:10 am Bishop's School - La Jolla
September 08, 2014 - 01:00 pm Francis W Parker School - San Diego
September 09, 2014 - 09:00 am High Tech High School - San Diego
September 09, 2014 - 10:30 am La Jolla High School - La Jolla
September 09, 2014 - 12:15 pm Preuss School UCSD - La Jolla
September 09, 2014 - 02:00 pm Grauer School - Encinitas
September 10, 2014 - 09:00 am Flintridge Preparatory School - La Canada
September 10, 2014 - 12:45 pm Polytechnic School - Pasadena
September 10, 2014 - 02:10 pm South Pasadena High School - South Pasadena
September 11, 2014 - 08:15 am Bell High School - Bell
September 11, 2014 - 11:00 am James A Garfield High School - Los Angeles
September 11, 2014 - 12:30 pm F Bravo Medical Magnet HS - Los Angeles
September 11, 2014 - 02:00 pm Ben Franklin High School - Los Angeles
September 12, 2014 - 08:00 am Downtown Magnets High School - Los Angeles
September 12, 2014 - 10:00 am Vistamar School - El Segundo
September 12, 2014 - 11:45 am Westchester High School - Los Angeles
September 12, 2014 - 01:00 pm El Segundo High School - El Segundo
September 15, 2014 - 08:00 am Da Vinci Science High School - Hawthorne
September 15, 2014 - 08:55 am College Preparatory School - Oakland
September 15, 2014 - 10:10 am Palos Verdes Peninsula HS - Rolling Hls Ests
September 15, 2014 - 10:15 am Bishop O'Dowd High School - Oakland
September 15, 2014 - 11:55 am Head-Royce School - Oakland
September 15, 2014 - 12:00 pm Environmental Charter HS - Lawndale
September 15, 2014 - 02:10 pm Animo Inglewood Charter HS - Inglewood
September 15, 2014 - 02:15 pm Acalanes High School - Lafayette
September 15, 2014 - 05:00 pm Scholar Match - San Francisco
September 15, 2014 - 05:30 pm Culver City High School - Culver City
September 16, 2014 - 08:30 am Santa Monica High School - Santa Monica
September 16, 2014 - 09:25 am Lick Wilmerding High School - San Francisco
September 16, 2014 - 09:50 am New Roads School - Santa Monica
September 16, 2014 - 11:30 am Urban School of San Francisco - San Francisco
September 16, 2014 - 11:30 am Palisades Charter High School - Pacific Palisade
September 16, 2014 - 01:00 pm Lowell High School - San Francisco
September 16, 2014 - 01:15 pm Crossroads School - Santa Monica
September 16, 2014 - 02:50 pm Jewish Community HS of the Bay - San Francisco
September 16, 2014 - 04:00 pm Juma Ventures - San Francisco
September 17, 2014 - 08:00 am Windward School - Los Angeles
September 17, 2014 - 08:00 am Making Waves Academy - Richmond
September 17, 2014 - 09:50 am Buckley School - Sherman Oaks
September 17, 2014 - 11:15 am Redwood High School - Larkspur
September 17, 2014 - 12:15 pm Campbell Hall - North Hollywood
September 17, 2014 - 12:25 pm Tamalpais High School - Mill Valley
September 17, 2014 - 01:35 pm Harvard Westlake School - North Hollywood
September 17, 2014 - 01:55 pm San Rafael High School - San Rafael
September 17, 2014 - 02:50 pm Marin Academy - San Rafael
September 18, 2014 - 07:30 am Sir Francis Drake High School - San Anselmo
September 18, 2014 - 09:00 am Branson School - Ross
September 18, 2014 - 09:00 am El Camino Real High School - Woodland Hills
September 18, 2014 - 11:00 am Sierra Canyon School - Chatsworth
September 18, 2014 - 11:00 am Saint Vincent High School - Petaluma
September 18, 2014 - 12:30 pm New Community Jewish HS - West Hills
September 18, 2014 - 01:00 pm Sonoma Academy - Santa Rosa
September 18, 2014 - 01:55 pm Viewpoint School - Calabasas
September 18, 2014 - 02:15 pm Roseland University Prep - Santa Rosa
September 19, 2014 - 08:30 am Leadership Public Sch-Richmond - Richmond
September 19, 2014 - 09:00 am Marlborough School - Los Angeles
September 19, 2014 - 10:40 am Berkeley High School - Berkeley
September 19, 2014 - 11:15 am Larchmont Charter School - Los Angeles
September 19, 2014 - 12:15 pm Environmental Science/Tech HS - Los Angeles
September 19, 2014 - 01:00 pm San Francisco University HS - San Francisco
September 19, 2014 - 02:00 pm Camino Nuevo Charter HS - Los Angeles
September 19, 2014 - 02:30 pm Bay School of San Francisco - San Francisco
September 19, 2014 - 04:30 pm One Voice - Santa Monica
September 22, 2014 - 08:45 am Piedmont High School - Piedmont
September 22, 2014 - 11:00 am Las Lomas High School - Walnut Creek
September 22, 2014 - 12:25 pm Campolindo High School - Moraga
September 22, 2014 - 02:20 pm Miramonte High School - Orinda
September 23, 2014 - 09:10 am KIPP King Collegiate HS - San Lorenzo
September 23, 2014 - 12:00 pm Santa Cruz High School - Santa Cruz
September 23, 2014 - 01:00 pm Georgiana Bruce Kirby School - Santa Cruz
September 23, 2014 - 02:15 pm Pacific Collegiate School - Santa Cruz
September 24, 2014 - 07:55 am Santa Catalina School - Monterey
September 24, 2014 - 09:30 am York School - Monterey
September 24, 2014 - 11:20 am Carmel High School - Carmel
September 24, 2014 - 02:00 pm Stevenson School - Pebble Beach
September 25, 2014 - 08:15 am Palo Alto Senior High School - Palo Alto
September 25, 2014 - 10:05 am Castilleja School - Palo Alto
September 25, 2014 - 11:15 am Menlo School - Atherton
September 25, 2014 - 01:30 pm Henry M. Gunn Sr High School - Palo Alto
September 25, 2014 - 03:45 pm Eastside College Prep School - East Palo Alto
September 26, 2014 - 08:30 am Basis Ind Silicon Valley - San Jose
September 26, 2014 - 10:15 am Mountain View High School - Mountain View
September 26, 2014 - 12:00 pm Woodside Priory School - Portola Valley
September 26, 2014 - 02:10 pm Kipp San Jose Collegiate - San Jose
October 06, 2014 - 02:35 pm Thacher School - Ojai
October 06, 2014 - 04:30 pm Cate School - Carpinteria
October 07, 2014 - 11:15 am High Tech Los Angeles - Van Nuys
October 07, 2014 - 01:15 pm Sherman Oaks Ctr Enrched Stds - Reseda
October 08, 2014 - 08:00 am Van Nuys High School - Van Nuys
October 08, 2014 - 10:00 am North Hollywood High School - North Hollywood
October 08, 2014 - 01:15 pm Fairfax High School - Los Angeles
October 08, 2014 - 02:30 pm John Marshall High School - Los Angeles
October 09, 2014 - 07:45 am Stern Math and Science School - Los Angeles
October 09, 2014 - 09:45 am Los Angeles Ctr Enriched Stds - Los Angeles
October 09, 2014 - 11:30 am King Drew Magnet HS Med/Sci - Los Angeles
October 09, 2014 - 02:45 pm California Acad Math & Science - Carson
 
Colorado
Date/Time School
October 11, 2014 - 10:00 am Mountain Vista High School - Highlands Ridge
October 13, 2014 - 09:20 am Colorado Rocky Mountain School - Carbondale
October 13, 2014 - 11:15 am Aspen High School - Aspen
October 13, 2014 - 01:00 pm Basalt High School - Basalt
October 14, 2014 - 08:30 am Vail Mountain School - Vail
October 14, 2014 - 02:15 pm Peak To Peak Charter School - Lafayette
October 14, 2014 - 05:00 pm Poudre High School - Fort Collins
October 15, 2014 - 08:05 am Fairview High School - Boulder
October 15, 2014 - 09:30 am Boulder High School - Boulder
October 15, 2014 - 12:00 pm Niwot High School - Niwot
October 15, 2014 - 02:00 pm Alexander Dawson School - Lafayette
October 15, 2014 - 06:00 pm Monarch High School - Louisville
October 16, 2014 - 08:13 am KIPP Denver Collegiate HS - Denver
October 16, 2014 - 10:00 am Cherry Creek High School - Greenwood Vlg
October 16, 2014 - 12:00 pm Colorado Academy - Denver
October 16, 2014 - 01:30 pm George Washington High School - Denver
October 16, 2014 - 06:00 pm John F Kennedy High School - Denver
October 17, 2014 - 08:30 am East High School - Denver
 
Connecticut
Date/Time School
October 07, 2014 - 08:00 am Williams School - New London
October 07, 2014 - 10:00 am Daniel Hand High School - Madison
October 07, 2014 - 12:15 pm Amistad Academy High School - New Haven
October 07, 2014 - 01:30 pm New Haven Academy - New Haven
October 07, 2014 - 07:15 pm Taft School - Watertown
October 08, 2014 - 08:00 am Westover School - Middlebury
October 08, 2014 - 09:45 am The Gunnery - Washington
October 08, 2014 - 11:20 am Kent School - Kent
October 08, 2014 - 07:00 pm Hotchkiss School - Lakeville
October 09, 2014 - 08:00 am Miss Porter's School - Farmington
October 09, 2014 - 09:18 am Conard High School - West Hartford
October 09, 2014 - 10:57 am Hall High School - West Hartford
October 09, 2014 - 01:00 pm Classical Magnet School - Hartford
October 09, 2014 - 02:15 pm Kingswood-Oxford School - West Hartford
October 10, 2014 - 09:00 am Avon High School - Avon
October 10, 2014 - 10:30 am Simsbury High School - Simsbury
October 10, 2014 - 12:00 pm Westminster School - Simsbury
October 13, 2014 - 07:00 pm Choate Rosemary Hall - Wallingford
October 14, 2014 - 08:28 am Glastonbury High School - Glastonbury
October 14, 2014 - 12:45 pm Pomfret School - Pomfret
October 14, 2014 - 07:30 pm Loomis Chaffee School - Windsor
October 15, 2014 - 08:30 am Hopkins School - New Haven
October 15, 2014 - 12:00 pm Amity Regional High School - Woodbridge
October 15, 2014 - 01:50 pm Weston High School - Weston
October 15, 2014 - 07:00 pm Wilton High School - Wilton
October 16, 2014 - 07:30 am Fairfield Ludlowe High Schools - Fairfield
October 16, 2014 - 09:00 am Fairfield Warde High School - Fairfield
October 16, 2014 - 10:15 am Fairfield College Preparatory - Fairfield
October 16, 2014 - 01:00 pm Staples High School - Westport
October 16, 2014 - 02:15 pm Greens Farms Academy - Greens Farms
October 16, 2014 - 07:00 pm Greenwich High School Bella - Greenwich
October 17, 2014 - 08:00 am Brunswick School - Greenwich
October 17, 2014 - 09:30 am New Canaan High School - New Canaan
October 17, 2014 - 10:30 am Saint Lukes School - New Canaan
October 17, 2014 - 12:00 pm Darien High School - Darien
 
District of Columbia
Date/Time School
October 03, 2014 - 09:30 am McKinley Technology High Sch - Washington
October 03, 2014 - 01:00 pm National Collegiate Prep PCHS - Washington
October 08, 2014 - 08:00 am National Cathedral School - Washington
October 08, 2014 - 10:00 am Saint Albans School - Washington
October 08, 2014 - 11:15 am Woodrow Wilson Senior HS - Washington
October 08, 2014 - 02:00 pm KIPP DC College Prep - Washington
October 09, 2014 - 11:30 am BASIS Washington DC - Washington
October 09, 2014 - 12:45 pm Washington Latin Charter Sch - Washington
October 09, 2014 - 02:15 pm E.L. Haynes Public Charter - Washington
October 15, 2014 - 02:00 pm Washington Latin Charter Sch - Washington
 
Florida
Date/Time School
September 08, 2014 - 12:00 pm Lincoln School Costa Rica - Miami
October 22, 2014 - 08:00 am Lake Highland Prep School - Orlando
October 22, 2014 - 09:50 am Trinity Prep School of Florida - Winter Park
October 22, 2014 - 11:45 am Winter Park High School - Winter Park
October 22, 2014 - 01:00 pm Dr. Phillips High School - Orlando
October 23, 2014 - 08:15 am Pine View School - Osprey
October 23, 2014 - 10:00 am Out of Door Academy High Sch - Sarasota
October 23, 2014 - 11:30 am Saint Stephens Episcopal Sch - Bradenton
October 23, 2014 - 01:30 pm Shorecrest Preparatory School - St Petersburg
October 24, 2014 - 08:50 am Tampa Preparatory School - Tampa
October 24, 2014 - 10:30 am H B Plant High School - Tampa
October 24, 2014 - 11:30 am Berkeley Preparatory School - Tampa
October 24, 2014 - 12:50 pm Jesuit High School - Tampa
October 29, 2014 - 09:00 am Coral Reef Senior High School - Miami
October 29, 2014 - 10:30 am Archimedean Upper Conservatory - Miami
October 29, 2014 - 11:40 am Miami Palmetto Sr High School - Miami
October 29, 2014 - 01:25 pm Ransom Everglades School - Miami
October 29, 2014 - 02:30 pm Carrollton Sacred Heart - Miami
October 30, 2014 - 08:20 am Gulliver Preparatory School - Pinecrest
October 30, 2014 - 10:10 am Belen Jesuit Preparatory Sch - Miami
October 30, 2014 - 11:30 am Mast Academy - Miami
October 30, 2014 - 01:30 pm North Miami Beach Senior HS - North Miami Bch
October 31, 2014 - 10:00 am Alexander W Dreyfoos Jr School - West Palm Beach
October 31, 2014 - 11:10 am Oxbridge Academy Palm Beaches - West Palm Beach
October 31, 2014 - 12:15 pm Benjamin School - Palm Beach Gardens
October 31, 2014 - 01:30 pm Saint Andrews School - Boca Raton
October 31, 2014 - 03:00 pm Pine Crest School - Fort Lauderdale
 
Georgia
Date/Time School
September 14, 2014 - 02:30 pm Woodward Academy - College Park
September 15, 2014 - 08:45 am Lovett School - Atlanta
September 15, 2014 - 11:30 am Westminster Schools - Atlanta
September 15, 2014 - 06:00 pm Henry W Grady High School - Atlanta
September 16, 2014 - 09:00 am Early College At Carver - Atlanta
September 16, 2014 - 10:15 am Paideia School - Atlanta
September 16, 2014 - 12:00 pm Atlanta International School - Atlanta
September 16, 2014 - 01:45 pm Benjamin E Mays High School - Atlanta
September 16, 2014 - 03:30 pm Gwinnett Sch Of Math Sci Tech - Lawrenceville
September 17, 2014 - 08:30 am Galloway School - Atlanta
September 17, 2014 - 09:30 am Pace Academy - Atlanta
September 17, 2014 - 11:36 am Alpharetta High School - Alpharetta
September 17, 2014 - 01:00 pm Riverwood High School - Atlanta
 
Idaho
Date/Time School
October 07, 2014 - 08:30 am Riverstone International Sch - Boise
October 07, 2014 - 09:39 am Boise High School - Boise
October 07, 2014 - 01:40 pm Community School - Sun Valley
October 08, 2014 - 08:30 am Wood River High School - Hailey
 
Illinois
Date/Time School
October 06, 2014 - 09:13 am Evanston Township High School - Evanston
October 06, 2014 - 10:30 am New Trier Township High School - Winnetka
October 06, 2014 - 12:00 pm North Shore Country Day School - Winnetka
October 06, 2014 - 01:30 pm Loyola Academy - Wilmette
October 07, 2014 - 07:50 am Lake Forest High School - Lake Forest
October 07, 2014 - 09:00 am Highland Park High School - Highland Park
October 07, 2014 - 11:10 am Libertyville High School - Libertyville
October 07, 2014 - 01:52 pm Adlai E Stevenson High School - Lincolnshire
October 08, 2014 - 07:45 am Glenbrook North High School - Northbrook
October 08, 2014 - 10:00 am Oak Park & River Forest HS - Oak Park
October 08, 2014 - 02:30 pm Warren Township High School - Gurnee
October 08, 2014 - 06:30 pm University Il-Chicgo Colg Prep - Chicago
October 09, 2014 - 09:05 am Francis W Parker School - Chicago
October 09, 2014 - 10:20 am Latin School of Chicago - Chicago
October 09, 2014 - 12:05 pm Walter Payton Coll Prep School - Chicago
October 09, 2014 - 01:15 pm Lincoln Park High School - Chicago
October 09, 2014 - 06:30 pm De La Salle Institute - Chicago
October 10, 2014 - 08:50 am Univ Chicago Lab High School - Chicago
October 10, 2014 - 11:00 am Northside College Prep HS - Chicago
October 10, 2014 - 02:00 pm Hinsdale Township HS Central - Hinsdale
 
Indiana
Date/Time School
September 17, 2014 - 12:00 pm Ivy Tech State Coll Indianapls - Indianpolis
October 09, 2014 - 09:05 am University High School Indiana - Carmel
October 09, 2014 - 10:30 am Carmel High School - Carmel
October 09, 2014 - 01:30 pm Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory Sch - Indianapolis
October 09, 2014 - 02:20 pm Park-Tudor School - Indianapolis
 
Kansas
Date/Time School
September 09, 2014 - 08:45 am Blue Valley North High School - Overland Park
 
Kentucky
Date/Time School
October 07, 2014 - 09:00 am Saint Francis High School - Louisville
October 07, 2014 - 10:40 am Kentucky Country Day School - Louisville
October 07, 2014 - 11:45 am Sacred Heart Academy - Louisville
October 07, 2014 - 01:00 pm Louisville Collegiate School - Louisville
October 08, 2014 - 08:30 am Henry Clay High School - Lexington
October 08, 2014 - 10:00 am Sayre School - Lexington
October 08, 2014 - 02:30 pm Lafayette Senior High School - Lexington
 
Louisiana
Date/Time School
October 01, 2014 - 08:30 am Louisiana Sch Math Sci Arts - Natchitoches
October 01, 2014 - 12:45 pm Baton Rouge Magnet High School - Baton Rouge
October 01, 2014 - 02:30 pm Episcopal High School - Baton Rouge
October 02, 2014 - 08:15 am Academy of The Sacred Heart - New Orleans
October 02, 2014 - 09:30 am Benjamin Franklin High School - New Orleans
October 02, 2014 - 12:00 pm Sci Academy - New Orleans
October 02, 2014 - 01:30 pm Metairie Park Country Day Sch - Metairie
October 02, 2014 - 02:45 pm Saint Martins Episcopal School - Metairie
October 03, 2014 - 08:00 am Isidore Newman School - New Orleans
October 03, 2014 - 10:00 am Lusher Charter School - New Orleans
October 03, 2014 - 12:00 pm Haynes Academy for Adv Studies - Metairie
October 03, 2014 - 01:15 pm Louise S Mcgehee School - New Orleans
 
Maine
Date/Time School
September 08, 2014 - 08:30 am Berwick Academy - South Berwick
September 08, 2014 - 10:00 am Kennebunk High School - Kennebunk
September 08, 2014 - 11:30 am Scarborough High School - Scarborough
September 08, 2014 - 01:00 pm Cape Elizabeth High School - Cape Elizabeth
September 09, 2014 - 08:00 am Cheverus High School - Portland
September 09, 2014 - 09:15 am Waynflete School - Portland
September 09, 2014 - 10:30 am Deering High School - Portland
September 09, 2014 - 11:30 am Casco Bay High School - Portland
September 09, 2014 - 01:30 pm Falmouth High School - Falmouth
September 10, 2014 - 08:30 am Brunswick High School - Brunswick
September 10, 2014 - 10:00 am Lincoln Academy - Newcastle
September 10, 2014 - 11:30 am Chewonki Semester School - Wiscasset
September 10, 2014 - 01:30 pm Freeport High School - Freeport
September 10, 2014 - 06:00 pm Kents Hill School - Kents Hill
September 11, 2014 - 08:00 am Yarmouth High School - Yarmouth
September 11, 2014 - 10:30 am North Yarmouth Academy - Yarmouth
September 11, 2014 - 12:30 pm Greely High School - Cumberland Cente
September 11, 2014 - 02:00 pm Hebron Academy - Hebron
September 11, 2014 - 06:30 pm Gould Academy - Bethel
 
Maryland
Date/Time School
October 06, 2014 - 08:15 am Garrison Forest School - Owings Mills
October 06, 2014 - 11:00 am Carver Center for Arts & Tech - Towson
October 06, 2014 - 01:15 pm Baltimore City College - Baltimore
October 06, 2014 - 02:45 pm SEED School of Maryland - Baltimore
October 07, 2014 - 08:30 am McDonogh School - Owings Mills
October 07, 2014 - 10:00 am Park School of Baltimore - Brooklandville
October 07, 2014 - 11:30 am Baltimore Polytechnic Inst - Baltimore
October 07, 2014 - 01:30 pm Friends School - Baltimore
October 07, 2014 - 04:00 pm Collegiate Directions, Inc. - Bethesda
October 09, 2014 - 09:12 am Quince Orchard High School - Gaithersburg
October 10, 2014 - 08:15 am Paint Branch High School - Burtonsville
October 10, 2014 - 10:05 am Watkins Mill High School - Gaithersburg
October 10, 2014 - 01:24 pm Walter Johnson High School - Bethesda
October 13, 2014 - 09:09 am Walt Whitman High School - Bethesda
October 13, 2014 - 10:15 am Bethesda Chevy Chase HS - Bethesda
October 13, 2014 - 11:45 am Winston Churchill High School - Potomac
October 13, 2014 - 12:35 pm Richard Montgomery High School - Rockville
October 13, 2014 - 01:30 pm Thomas Sprigg Wootton High Sch - Rockville
October 13, 2014 - 06:00 pm Albert Einstein Sr High School - Kensington
October 15, 2014 - 08:00 am Montgomery Blair High School - Silver Spring
October 15, 2014 - 10:00 am Wheaton High School - Wheaton
 
Massachusetts
Date/Time School
September 28, 2014 - 12:00 pm Northfield Mount Hermon School - Northfield
September 29, 2014 - 08:30 am Northampton High School - Northampton
September 29, 2014 - 09:30 am Williston Northampton School - Easthampton
September 29, 2014 - 11:30 am Amherst Regional High School - Amherst
September 29, 2014 - 01:30 pm Academy At Charlemont - Charlemont
September 29, 2014 - 05:00 pm Deerfield Academy - Deerfield
September 30, 2014 - 09:15 am Berkshire School - Sheffield
September 30, 2014 - 09:30 am Prospect Hill Academy Charter - Cambridge
September 30, 2014 - 10:45 am Monument Mountain Regl High Sc - Great Barrington
September 30, 2014 - 12:00 pm Miss Halls School - Pittsfield
September 30, 2014 - 12:00 pm Buckingham Browne & Nichols Sc - Cambridge
September 30, 2014 - 01:30 pm Newton South High School - Newton Center
September 30, 2014 - 01:37 pm Mount Greylock Regl High Sch - Williamstown
October 01, 2014 - 08:00 am Brooks School - North Andover
October 01, 2014 - 08:30 am Wachusett Regional High School - Holden
October 01, 2014 - 09:30 am Andover High School - Andover
October 01, 2014 - 10:30 am Bancroft School - Worcester
October 01, 2014 - 11:00 am Lawrence High School - Lawrence
October 01, 2014 - 11:50 am Worcester Academy - Worcester
October 01, 2014 - 01:00 pm Saint Johns High School - Shrewsbury
October 01, 2014 - 06:30 pm Algonquin Regional High School - Northborough
October 01, 2014 - 06:30 pm Phillips Academy - Andover
October 02, 2014 - 08:00 am Shrewsbury High School - Shrewsbury
October 02, 2014 - 09:30 am Marlborough High School - Marlborough
October 02, 2014 - 11:30 am Westborough High School - Westborough
October 02, 2014 - 01:00 pm Saint Marks School - Southborough
October 02, 2014 - 06:15 pm Milton Academy - Milton
October 03, 2014 - 08:15 am Acton-Boxborough Regl High Sch - Acton
October 03, 2014 - 10:00 am Middlesex School - Concord
October 03, 2014 - 11:30 am Concord Academy - Concord
October 06, 2014 - 08:00 am Lincoln-Sudbury Regl High Sch - Sudbury
October 06, 2014 - 09:30 am Wayland High School - Wayland
October 06, 2014 - 10:30 am Weston High School - Weston
October 06, 2014 - 11:45 am Rivers School - Weston
October 06, 2014 - 02:15 pm Cambridge School of Weston - Weston
October 07, 2014 - 08:30 am Pingree School - South Hamilton
October 07, 2014 - 10:00 am Hamilton-Wenham Regional - South Hamilton
October 07, 2014 - 11:45 am Waring School - Beverly
October 07, 2014 - 01:30 pm Masconomet Regional High Sch - Topsfield
October 07, 2014 - 02:00 pm The Governor's Academy - Byfield
October 08, 2014 - 08:00 am Groton-Dunstable Regl High Sch - Groton
October 08, 2014 - 09:30 am Groton School - Groton
October 08, 2014 - 11:00 am Lawrence Academy at Groton - Groton
October 08, 2014 - 01:00 pm Dedham High School - Dedham
October 08, 2014 - 01:45 pm Ursuline Academy - Dedham
October 09, 2014 - 08:00 am Needham High School - Needham
October 09, 2014 - 09:15 am Saint Sebastians School - Needham
October 09, 2014 - 10:30 am Dana Hall School - Wellesley
October 09, 2014 - 11:30 am Wellesley High School - Wellesley
October 09, 2014 - 01:00 pm Walnut Hill School - Natick
October 09, 2014 - 02:00 pm Natick High School - Natick
October 10, 2014 - 08:45 am Dover-Sherborn Regl High Sch - Dover
October 10, 2014 - 11:10 am Tabor Academy - Marion
October 15, 2014 - 08:30 am Commonwealth School - Boston
October 15, 2014 - 10:20 am Brookline High School - Brookline
October 15, 2014 - 12:40 pm Winsor School - Boston
October 15, 2014 - 02:15 pm Boston Latin School - Boston
October 15, 2014 - 03:30 pm City On A Hill Charter School - Roxbury
October 16, 2014 - 09:00 am Noble and Greenough School - Dedham
October 16, 2014 - 10:30 am Roxbury Latin School - West Roxbury
October 16, 2014 - 11:45 am Belmont Hill School - Belmont
October 16, 2014 - 01:30 pm Belmont High School - Belmont
 
Michigan
Date/Time School
October 27, 2014 - 08:15 am Traverse City Central HS - Traverse City
October 27, 2014 - 09:30 am Traverse City West Senior HS - Traverse City
October 27, 2014 - 11:15 am Interlochen Arts Academy - Interlochen
October 28, 2014 - 08:00 am Greenhills School - Ann Arbor
October 28, 2014 - 09:30 am Skyline High School-MI - Ann Arbor
October 28, 2014 - 10:30 am Ann Arbor Pioneer High School - Ann Arbor
October 28, 2014 - 11:15 am Community High School - Ann Arbor
October 28, 2014 - 02:00 pm Washtenaw International HS - Ypsilanti
October 29, 2014 - 08:15 am Roeper School - Bloomfield Hills
October 29, 2014 - 09:10 am Cranbrook Kingswood School - Bloomfield Hills
October 29, 2014 - 01:30 pm Bloomfield Hills High School - Bloomfield Hills
October 29, 2014 - 02:30 pm University Liggett School - Grosse Pointe Wd
 
Minnesota
Date/Time School
September 15, 2014 - 09:00 am South High School - Minneapolis
September 15, 2014 - 10:00 am Blake School - Minneapolis
September 15, 2014 - 12:00 pm Breck School - Golden Valley
September 15, 2014 - 01:45 pm Wayzata High School - Plymouth
September 16, 2014 - 08:00 am Hopkins High School - Minnetonka
September 16, 2014 - 09:30 am Edina High School - Edina
September 16, 2014 - 11:00 am Orono High School - Long Lake
September 16, 2014 - 01:45 pm St Paul Academy & Summit Schl - St Paul
September 17, 2014 - 08:45 am Southwest High School - Minneapolis
September 17, 2014 - 10:00 am Minnehaha Academy - Minneapolis
September 17, 2014 - 12:00 pm Central High School - St Paul
September 17, 2014 - 02:00 pm Minnetonka High School - Minnetonka
September 18, 2014 - 08:00 am Saint Thomas Academy - Mendota Heights
September 18, 2014 - 09:30 am Lakeville South High School - Lakeville
September 18, 2014 - 11:00 am Northfield High School - Northfield
September 18, 2014 - 12:30 pm Shattuck-Saint Marys School - Faribault
 
Mississippi
Date/Time School
September 30, 2014 - 08:00 am Saint Andrews Episcopal School - Ridgeland
September 30, 2014 - 09:40 am Jackson Academy - Jackson
September 30, 2014 - 12:30 pm Jackson Preparatory School - Jackson
 
Missouri
Date/Time School
September 09, 2014 - 10:25 am Barstow School - Kansas City
September 09, 2014 - 11:25 am Notre Dame De Sion - Kansas City
September 09, 2014 - 01:30 pm Pembroke Hill School - Kansas City
September 10, 2014 - 08:45 am Metro Academic & Classical HS - St Louis
September 10, 2014 - 09:40 am Saint Louis Univ High School - Saint Louis
September 10, 2014 - 11:00 am Whitfield School - St Louis
September 10, 2014 - 01:00 pm Saint Louis Priory School - St Louis
September 11, 2014 - 08:15 am Clayton High School - Clayton
September 11, 2014 - 09:40 am Mary Inst & St Louis Cntry Day - St Louis
September 11, 2014 - 11:00 am Ladue Horton Watkins High Sch - St Louis
September 11, 2014 - 12:15 pm John Burroughs School - St Louis
September 12, 2014 - 08:15 am Kirkwood High School - Kirkwood
September 12, 2014 - 09:30 am Parkway North High School - St Louis
September 12, 2014 - 12:00 pm University City High School - University City
September 12, 2014 - 01:35 pm Crossroads School - St Louis
 
New Hampshire
Date/Time School
April 23, 2014 - 07:00 pm Saint Paul's School - Concord
September 29, 2014 - 08:00 am Concord High School - Concord
September 29, 2014 - 09:30 am Proctor Academy - Andover
September 29, 2014 - 11:00 am New Hampton School - New Hampton
September 29, 2014 - 01:30 pm Holderness School - Plymouth
September 30, 2014 - 07:00 pm Saint Paul's School - Concord
October 02, 2014 - 08:00 am Oyster River High School - Durham
October 02, 2014 - 09:45 am Phillips Exeter Academy - Exeter
October 02, 2014 - 01:00 pm Portsmouth High School - Portsmouth
October 03, 2014 - 09:15 am Hollis/Brookline High Sch - Hollis
October 03, 2014 - 10:30 am Bedford High School - Bedford
October 03, 2014 - 12:30 pm Goffstown Area High School - Goffstown
October 03, 2014 - 02:00 pm Derryfield School - Manchester
October 17, 2014 - 08:00 am Hanover High School - Hanover
 
New Jersey
Date/Time School
April 23, 2014 - 08:45 am Pennington School - Pennington
April 23, 2014 - 10:15 am Princeton Day School - Princeton
April 23, 2014 - 01:00 pm Princeton High School - Princeton
April 23, 2014 - 07:00 pm Lawrenceville School - Lawrenceville
April 24, 2014 - 10:10 am Hun School of Princeton - Princeton
April 24, 2014 - 12:00 pm Peddie School - Hightstown
April 24, 2014 - 07:00 pm Blair Academy - Blairstown
October 06, 2014 - 09:45 am Morristown-Beard School - Morristown
October 06, 2014 - 11:30 am Newark Academy - Livingston
October 06, 2014 - 01:45 pm Madison High School - Madison
October 06, 2014 - 07:00 pm Peddie School - Hightstown
October 07, 2014 - 09:00 am Kent Place School - Summit
October 07, 2014 - 10:10 am Summit High School - Summit
October 07, 2014 - 12:45 pm Chatham High School - Chatham
October 07, 2014 - 02:40 pm Pingry School - Martinsville
October 08, 2014 - 08:15 am Delbarton School - Morristown
October 08, 2014 - 11:15 am Oak Knoll School - Summit
October 08, 2014 - 02:00 pm Westfield High School - Westfield
October 08, 2014 - 07:00 pm Lawrenceville School - Lawrenceville
October 09, 2014 - 08:30 am Montclair Kimberley Academy - Montclair
October 09, 2014 - 01:00 pm Montclair High School - Montclair
October 09, 2014 - 04:00 pm North Star Acad Charter School - Newark
October 10, 2014 - 08:10 am Dwight Englewood School - Englewood
October 10, 2014 - 09:30 am New Milford High School - New Milford
October 10, 2014 - 10:55 am Bergen Co Academies - Hackensack
October 10, 2014 - 12:15 pm Glen Rock High School - Glen Rock
October 24, 2014 - 12:00 pm Mercer County Cmty College - Trenton
 
New Mexico
Date/Time School
October 05, 2014 - 02:00 pm UWC-USA - Montezuma
October 06, 2014 - 09:30 am Desert Academy - Santa Fe
October 06, 2014 - 11:00 am Santa Fe High School - Santa Fe
October 06, 2014 - 12:55 pm Monte Del Sol Charter School - Santa Fe
October 06, 2014 - 02:30 pm Santa Fe Preparatory School - Santa Fe
October 07, 2014 - 09:45 am Los Alamos High School - Los Alamos
October 07, 2014 - 11:00 am Taos High School - Taos
October 07, 2014 - 12:20 pm Bridges Project for Education - Taos
October 07, 2014 - 02:00 pm Vista Grande High School-NM - Taos
October 08, 2014 - 10:00 am Sandia Preparatory School - Albuquerque
October 08, 2014 - 11:00 am Bosque School - Albuquerque
October 08, 2014 - 12:45 pm Native American Cmnty Academy - Albuquerque
October 08, 2014 - 02:15 pm Cottonwood Classical Prep Sch - Albuquerque
October 09, 2014 - 09:00 am Albuquerque Academy - Albuquerque
October 09, 2014 - 11:00 am Acad of Technology & Classics - Santa Fe
October 09, 2014 - 11:50 am Santa Fe Indian School - Santa Fe
 
New York
Date/Time School
September 08, 2014 - 08:00 am Nightingale Bamford School - New York
September 08, 2014 - 09:15 am Spence School - New York
September 08, 2014 - 11:15 am Hunter College High School - New York
September 08, 2014 - 01:00 pm Browning School - New York
September 09, 2014 - 09:05 am Lycee Francais De New York - New York
September 09, 2014 - 11:00 am Brearley School - New York
September 09, 2014 - 12:45 pm Chapin School - New York
September 09, 2014 - 02:30 pm Cristo Rey High School - New York
September 10, 2014 - 08:30 am Trinity School - New York
September 10, 2014 - 10:30 am Collegiate School - New York
September 10, 2014 - 12:30 pm High School Envrnmntl Studies - New York
September 10, 2014 - 02:15 pm Humanities Preparatory Academy - New York
September 11, 2014 - 08:30 am Avenues New York - New York
September 11, 2014 - 10:28 am Abraham Joshua Heschel Sch - New York
September 11, 2014 - 12:00 pm Beacon School - New York
September 11, 2014 - 02:10 pm Dwight School - New York
September 12, 2014 - 08:30 am Berkeley Carroll School - Brooklyn
September 12, 2014 - 11:20 am Uncommon Charter High School - Brooklyn
September 15, 2014 - 09:00 am Hackley School - Tarrytown
September 15, 2014 - 11:30 am Hastings High School - Hastings On Huds
September 15, 2014 - 01:00 pm Masters School - Dobbs Ferry
September 16, 2014 - 09:30 am Rye High School - Rye
September 16, 2014 - 11:30 am Mamaroneck High School - Mamaroneck
September 16, 2014 - 01:15 pm Rye Neck High School - Mamaroneck
September 16, 2014 - 02:30 pm Rye Country Day Sch Upper Sch - Rye
September 17, 2014 - 10:00 am Scarsdale High School - Scarsdale
September 17, 2014 - 11:30 am Harrison High School - Harrison
September 17, 2014 - 01:00 pm Byram Hills High School - Armonk
September 18, 2014 - 09:00 am Riverdale Country School - Bronx
September 18, 2014 - 11:11 am Bronx High School of Science - Bronx
September 18, 2014 - 01:15 pm Collegiate Inst Math & Science - Bronx
September 18, 2014 - 02:45 pm High School Amer Study Lehman - Bronx
September 19, 2014 - 08:50 am Fox Lane High School - Bedford
September 19, 2014 - 09:45 am Harvey School - Katonah
September 19, 2014 - 11:30 am Briarcliff Manor High School - Briarcliff Manor
September 19, 2014 - 12:30 pm Horace Greeley High School - Chappaqua
September 23, 2014 - 08:45 am Nardin Academy - Buffalo
September 23, 2014 - 10:00 am Nichols School - Buffalo
September 24, 2014 - 10:15 am Manlius Pebble Hill School - Syracuse
September 24, 2014 - 11:51 am Fayetteville Manlius HS - Manlius
September 29, 2014 - 08:10 am Dalton School - New York
September 29, 2014 - 09:50 am Eleanor Roosevelt High School - New York
September 29, 2014 - 11:30 am Hewitt School - New York
September 29, 2014 - 01:30 pm Young Women Leadership School - New York
September 30, 2014 - 09:30 am United Nations Int'l School - New York
September 30, 2014 - 11:00 am Friends Seminary - New York
September 30, 2014 - 12:15 pm Grace Church School - New York
September 30, 2014 - 03:00 pm Elisabeth Irwin High School - New York
October 01, 2014 - 08:00 am Millennium / Tribe Co High Sch - New York
October 01, 2014 - 09:30 am Leman Manhattan Prep School - New York
October 01, 2014 - 01:19 pm Stuyvesant High School - New York
October 02, 2014 - 11:40 am Packer Collegiate Institute - Brooklyn
October 02, 2014 - 01:00 pm Saint Anns School - Brooklyn
October 02, 2014 - 02:20 pm Brooklyn Friends School - Brooklyn
October 03, 2014 - 09:25 am Fieldston School - Bronx
October 03, 2014 - 09:25 am Horace Mann School - Bronx
October 08, 2014 - 12:45 pm Trinity Pawling School - Pawling
 
North Carolina
Date/Time School
September 10, 2014 - 08:15 am Durham Academy Upper School - Durham
September 10, 2014 - 10:00 am Saint Marys School - Raleigh
September 10, 2014 - 11:25 am Saint David's School - Raleigh
September 10, 2014 - 12:30 pm Raleigh Charter High School - Raleigh
September 10, 2014 - 02:25 pm Ravenscroft School - Raleigh
September 11, 2014 - 08:30 am Cary Academy - Cary
September 11, 2014 - 10:00 am East Chapel Hill High School - Chapel Hill
September 11, 2014 - 11:30 am Carolina Friends School - Durham
September 11, 2014 - 01:15 pm Chapel Hill High School - Chapel Hill
September 11, 2014 - 02:30 pm Camelot Academy - Durham
September 12, 2014 - 08:05 am Charlotte Latin School - Charlotte
September 12, 2014 - 09:15 am Providence Day School - Charlotte
September 12, 2014 - 11:10 am Charlotte Country Day School - Charlotte
September 12, 2014 - 12:15 pm Myers Park High School - Charlotte
 
Ohio
Date/Time School
September 15, 2014 - 09:00 am Hawken School - Gates Mills
September 15, 2014 - 10:15 am Gilmour Academy - Gates Mills
September 15, 2014 - 11:30 am Hathaway Brown School - Shaker Heights
September 15, 2014 - 02:00 pm University School - Hunting Valley
September 15, 2014 - 07:00 pm Hawken School - Gates Mills
September 16, 2014 - 12:00 pm Western Reserve Academy - Hudson
September 16, 2014 - 05:00 pm Cincinnati Country Day School - Cincinnati
September 17, 2014 - 09:10 am Indian Hill High School - Cincinnati
September 17, 2014 - 10:12 am Clark Montessori School - Cincinnati
September 22, 2014 - 09:00 am Wellington School - Columbus
September 22, 2014 - 09:50 am Upper Arlington High School - Upper Arlington
September 22, 2014 - 10:50 am Columbus School For Girls - Columbus
September 22, 2014 - 12:45 pm Columbus Academy - Gahanna
 
Ontario
Date/Time School
September 15, 2014 - 12:40 pm Royal St Georges College - Toronto
September 15, 2014 - 04:00 pm University of Toronto Schools - Toronto
September 16, 2014 - 12:20 pm Upper Canada College - Toronto
September 16, 2014 - 03:30 pm Crescent School - Willowdale
September 17, 2014 - 08:50 am Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst - Toronto
September 17, 2014 - 11:40 am Toronto French School - Toronto
September 17, 2014 - 03:00 pm Victoria Park Secondary School - Don Mills
September 18, 2014 - 09:30 am Appleby College - Oakville
September 18, 2014 - 12:00 pm Havergal College - Toronto
September 18, 2014 - 03:40 pm Bishop Strachan School - Toronto
September 19, 2014 - 12:45 pm Ashbury College - Ottawa
 
Oregon
Date/Time School
September 16, 2014 - 08:00 am Oregon Episcopal School - Portland
September 16, 2014 - 10:00 am U S Grant High School - Portland
September 16, 2014 - 11:15 am Northwest Academy - Portland
September 16, 2014 - 12:15 pm Cleveland High School - Portland
September 16, 2014 - 01:40 pm Catlin Gabel School - Portland
September 16, 2014 - 03:15 pm Lincoln High School - Portland
September 17, 2014 - 09:00 am Riverdale High School - Portland
September 17, 2014 - 10:00 am Lake Oswego High School - Lake Oswego
September 17, 2014 - 11:30 am Lakeridge High School - Lake Oswego
September 17, 2014 - 01:30 pm South Salem Senior High School - Salem
September 18, 2014 - 08:00 am Corvallis High School - Corvallis
September 18, 2014 - 09:30 am Crescent Valley High School - Corvallis
September 18, 2014 - 01:04 pm South Eugene High School - Eugene
September 18, 2014 - 03:40 pm Winston Churchill High School - Eugene
September 19, 2014 - 08:00 am Sisters High School - Sisters
September 19, 2014 - 10:00 am Redmond High School - Redmond
September 19, 2014 - 12:05 pm Summit High School - Bend
September 19, 2014 - 01:00 pm Bend Senior High School - Bend
 
Pennsylvania
Date/Time School
September 15, 2014 - 08:00 am Friends Central School - Wynnewood
September 15, 2014 - 10:00 am Hill School - Pottstown
September 15, 2014 - 12:40 pm Baldwin School - Bryn Mawr
September 15, 2014 - 01:30 pm Shipley School - Bryn Mawr
September 15, 2014 - 02:30 pm Haverford School - Haverford
September 16, 2014 - 08:20 am Conestoga High School - Berwyn
September 16, 2014 - 09:40 am Radnor High School - Radnor
September 16, 2014 - 10:45 am Agnes Irwin School - Rosemont
September 16, 2014 - 12:00 pm Penncrest High School - Media
September 16, 2014 - 01:00 pm Strath Haven High School - Wallingford
September 16, 2014 - 02:35 pm Germantown Friends School - Philadelphia
September 16, 2014 - 05:30 pm Westtown School - Westtown
September 17, 2014 - 08:10 am Episcopal Academy - Newton Square
September 17, 2014 - 09:30 am Wissahickon High School - Ambler
September 17, 2014 - 10:20 am Germantown Academy - Ft Washington
September 17, 2014 - 11:20 am Abington Friends School - Jenkintown
September 17, 2014 - 01:50 pm Devon Preparatory School - Devon
September 18, 2014 - 08:20 am Friends Select School - Philadelphia
September 18, 2014 - 10:00 am William Penn Charter School - Philadelphia
September 18, 2014 - 11:30 am Springside Chestnut Hill Acad - Philadelphia
September 18, 2014 - 01:27 pm Upper Darby High School - Drexel Hill
September 18, 2014 - 03:30 pm Summer Search - Philadelphia - Philadelphia
September 19, 2014 - 08:30 am Lancaster Mennonite School - Lancaster
September 19, 2014 - 09:45 am Mccaskey High School - Lancaster
September 19, 2014 - 10:30 am Jp Mccaskey East High School - Lancaster
September 19, 2014 - 12:30 pm Manheim Township High School - Lancaster
September 19, 2014 - 02:50 pm Milton Hershey School - Hershey
September 22, 2014 - 08:30 am Winchester Thurston School - Pittsburgh
September 22, 2014 - 09:50 am Ellis School - Pittsburgh
September 22, 2014 - 11:30 am Pittsburgh HS Creatve Perf Art - Pittsburgh
September 22, 2014 - 02:30 pm Sewickley Academy - Sewickley
September 23, 2014 - 08:50 am Shady Side Academy - Pittsburgh
September 23, 2014 - 10:30 am Fox Chapel Area High School - Pittsburgh
September 23, 2014 - 12:40 pm Upper Saint Clair High School - Upper St Clair
September 23, 2014 - 02:19 pm Mount Lebanon High School - Pittsburgh
 
Puerto Rico
Date/Time School
October 27, 2014 - 08:30 am Tasis School In Dorado the - Dorado
October 27, 2014 - 12:30 pm Saint John's School - San Juan
October 27, 2014 - 01:20 pm Robinson School - Condado
October 28, 2014 - 09:40 am Colegio Prtrrqn De Ninas - Guaynabo
October 28, 2014 - 11:00 am Baldwin School of Puerto Rico - Bayamon
October 28, 2014 - 12:18 pm Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola - Rio Piedras
October 28, 2014 - 01:30 pm Academia Maria Reina - San Juan
 
Rhode Island
Date/Time School
October 06, 2014 - 08:00 am Saint Georges School - Middletown
October 06, 2014 - 09:30 am Portsmouth Abbey School - Portsmouth
October 06, 2014 - 11:10 am Moses Brown School - Providence
October 06, 2014 - 12:00 pm Wheeler School - Providence
October 06, 2014 - 01:30 pm Barrington High School - Barrington
 
South Carolina
Date/Time School
September 18, 2014 - 08:30 am Spartanburg Day School - Spartanburg
September 18, 2014 - 10:00 am Sc Governors Sch Arts & Human - Greenville
September 18, 2014 - 11:50 am Christ Church Episcopal School - Greenville
September 18, 2014 - 02:15 pm Heathwood Hall Episcopal Sch - Columbia
September 19, 2014 - 10:45 am Porter-Gaud School - Charleston
September 19, 2014 - 11:50 am Charleston County Sch of Arts - North Charleston
September 19, 2014 - 01:00 pm Academic Magnet High School - North Charleston
September 19, 2014 - 02:30 pm Ashley Hall - Charleston
 
Tennessee
Date/Time School
September 29, 2014 - 08:00 am Battle Ground Academy - Franklin
September 29, 2014 - 10:15 am Montgomery Bell Academy - Nashville
September 29, 2014 - 11:30 am Hume Fogg Academic High School - Nashville
September 30, 2014 - 08:00 am Harpeth Hall School - Nashville
September 30, 2014 - 09:30 am University School of Nashville - Nashville
September 30, 2014 - 11:15 am Martin L King Jr Magnet High S - Nashville
September 30, 2014 - 12:45 pm Ensworth High School - Nashville
October 01, 2014 - 08:00 am Lausanne Collegiate School - Memphis
October 01, 2014 - 09:30 am Central High School - Memphis
October 01, 2014 - 11:25 am White Station High School - Memphis
 
Texas
Date/Time School
September 08, 2014 - 08:00 am School For Talented & Gifted - Dallas
September 08, 2014 - 08:45 am Science & Eng Sch At Townview - Dallas
September 08, 2014 - 11:30 am Summit International Prep - Arlington
September 09, 2014 - 08:50 am St Mark's School of Texas - Dallas
September 09, 2014 - 11:00 am Parish Episcopal School - Dallas
September 09, 2014 - 12:00 pm Greenhill School - Addison
September 09, 2014 - 01:10 pm Hockaday School - Dallas
September 09, 2014 - 07:00 pm Jesuit College Preparatory Sch - Dallas
September 10, 2014 - 09:30 am Irma Rangel Ywl School - Dallas
September 10, 2014 - 11:30 am Bishop Lynch High School - Dallas
September 10, 2014 - 01:00 pm Peak Prep Secondary School - Dallas
September 10, 2014 - 06:00 pm Highland Park High School - Dallas
September 11, 2014 - 09:00 am Ursuline Academy of Dallas - Dallas
September 11, 2014 - 10:55 am Episcopal School of Dallas - Dallas
September 11, 2014 - 12:30 pm Williams Preparatory - Dallas
September 11, 2014 - 02:45 pm Cistercian Preparatory School - Irving
September 11, 2014 - 05:30 pm North Hills Prep School - Irving
September 12, 2014 - 09:00 am Fort Worth Country Day School - Fort Worth
September 12, 2014 - 12:30 pm Robert L Paschal High School - Fort Worth
September 12, 2014 - 02:55 pm Oakridge School - Arlington
October 06, 2014 - 09:00 am Awty International School - Houston
October 06, 2014 - 10:00 am Mirabeau B Lamar Sr High Sch - Houston
October 06, 2014 - 11:30 am Saint John's School - Houston
October 06, 2014 - 02:50 pm Chinquapin School - Highlands
October 07, 2014 - 07:45 am Emery Weiner School - Houston
October 07, 2014 - 09:30 am Memorial High School - Houston
October 07, 2014 - 11:20 am The Village High School - Houston
October 07, 2014 - 12:15 pm Kipp Houston High School - Houston
October 08, 2014 - 08:00 am Episcopal High School - Bellaire
October 08, 2014 - 02:30 pm Kinkaid School - Houston
October 08, 2014 - 03:15 pm Bellaire Senior High School - Bellaire
October 08, 2014 - 06:30 pm Strake Jesuit College Prep - Houston
October 09, 2014 - 08:30 am Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep - Houston
October 09, 2014 - 10:00 am Young Women’s College Prep - Houston
October 09, 2014 - 11:45 am HS Performing & Visual Arts - Houston
October 09, 2014 - 01:00 pm Yes Prep Public Sch/Sw Campus - Houston
October 10, 2014 - 08:30 am Carnegie Vanguard High School - Houston
October 10, 2014 - 08:50 am Cathedral High School - El Paso
October 10, 2014 - 09:15 am Yes Prep Pub Schl East End Cmp - Houston
October 10, 2014 - 10:30 am Coronado High School - El Paso
October 10, 2014 - 11:05 am Debakey H S For Health Prof - Houston
October 10, 2014 - 01:00 pm Eastwood Academy - Houston
October 10, 2014 - 01:30 pm Loretto Academy High School - El Paso
October 27, 2014 - 08:00 am Northside Health Careers H S - San Antonio
October 27, 2014 - 09:30 am Intl. School of the Americas - San Antonio
October 27, 2014 - 11:30 am Alamo Heights High School - San Antonio
October 27, 2014 - 12:50 pm Saint Marys Hall - San Antonio
October 28, 2014 - 08:00 am Texas Military Institute - San Antonio
October 28, 2014 - 09:35 am KIPP University Prep - San Antonio
October 28, 2014 - 11:00 am Young Women's Leadership Aca - San Antonio
October 28, 2014 - 01:00 pm Keystone School - San Antonio
October 28, 2014 - 02:30 pm GW Brackenridge High School - San Antonio
October 29, 2014 - 08:15 am Liberal Arts & Science Academy - Austin
October 29, 2014 - 10:00 am Westwood High School - Austin
October 29, 2014 - 11:39 am Vandegrift High School - Austin
October 29, 2014 - 01:00 pm Anderson High School - Austin
October 29, 2014 - 02:15 pm McNeil High School - Austin
October 30, 2014 - 10:00 am Saint Michael's Academy - Austin
October 30, 2014 - 11:35 am St. Andrew's Episcopal School - Austin
October 30, 2014 - 01:00 pm St. Stephen's Episcopal School - Austin
October 30, 2014 - 02:30 pm Westlake High School - Austin
October 30, 2014 - 04:45 pm KIPP Austin Collegiate - Austin
October 31, 2014 - 09:00 am Lake Travis High School - Austin
October 31, 2014 - 11:00 am McCallum High School - Austin
October 31, 2014 - 12:30 pm Ann Richards School - Austin
October 31, 2014 - 02:10 pm Stephen F. Austin High School - Austin
 
Utah
Date/Time School
October 06, 2014 - 09:00 am West High School - Salt Lake City
October 06, 2014 - 10:05 am Rowland Hall-Saint Marks Sch - Salt Lake City
October 06, 2014 - 12:30 pm Park City High School - Park City
October 06, 2014 - 02:20 pm Waterford School - Sandy
 
Vermont
Date/Time School
April 10, 2014 - 10:00 am Mount Anthony Union HS - Bennington
September 25, 2014 - 08:30 am Peoples Academy - Morrisville
September 25, 2014 - 08:30 am Essex High School - Essex Junction
September 25, 2014 - 09:30 am Winooski High School - Winooski
September 25, 2014 - 10:00 am Lake Region Union High School - Orleans
September 25, 2014 - 12:00 pm Rice Memorial High School - South Burlington
September 25, 2014 - 01:30 pm Hazen Union High School - Hardwick
September 25, 2014 - 02:30 pm Vermont Commons School - South Burlington
October 02, 2014 - 09:00 am Long Trail School - Dorset
October 02, 2014 - 11:00 am Burr and Burton Academy - Manchester
October 02, 2014 - 12:30 pm Mount Anthony Union HS - Bennington
October 17, 2014 - 09:30 am Hartford High School - White River Jct
October 17, 2014 - 11:00 am Thetford Academy - Thetford
October 17, 2014 - 02:00 pm Saint Johnsbury Academy - Saint Johnsbury
October 23, 2014 - 03:20 pm Lake Champlain Waldorf HS - Shelburne
October 24, 2014 - 09:15 am Otter Valley Union High School - Brandon
October 24, 2014 - 11:00 am Fair Haven Union High School - Fair Haven
October 24, 2014 - 02:00 pm Vergennes Union High School - Vergennes
October 27, 2014 - 09:00 am Brattleboro Union High School - Brattleboro
October 27, 2014 - 10:30 am Putney School - Putney
October 27, 2014 - 10:30 am Mount Mansfield Union HS - Jericho Center
October 27, 2014 - 12:30 pm Vermont Academy - Saxtons River
October 27, 2014 - 12:45 pm Stowe High School - Stowe
October 27, 2014 - 02:15 pm Montpelier High School - Montpelier
October 28, 2014 - 07:45 am Colchester High School - Colchester
October 28, 2014 - 10:15 am Champlain Valley Union HS - Hinesburg
October 28, 2014 - 11:45 am Burlington High School - Burlington
October 28, 2014 - 01:25 pm South Burlington High School - South Burlington
 
Virginia
Date/Time School
September 08, 2014 - 07:30 am Steward School - Richmond
September 08, 2014 - 08:30 am Collegiate School - Richmond
September 08, 2014 - 09:30 am Saint Christopher's School - Richmond
September 08, 2014 - 12:00 pm Walsingham Academy - Williamsburg
September 09, 2014 - 08:40 am Norfolk Collegiate School - Norfolk
September 09, 2014 - 10:00 am Norfolk Academy - Norfolk
October 10, 2014 - 03:10 pm Thom Jefferson HS Sci & Tech - Alexandria
October 14, 2014 - 08:55 am Potomac School - McLean
October 14, 2014 - 10:30 am McLean High School - McLean
October 14, 2014 - 11:30 am South Lakes High School - Reston
October 14, 2014 - 01:15 pm West Potomac High School - Alexandria
October 14, 2014 - 02:30 pm Episcopal High School - Alexandria
October 16, 2014 - 07:45 am Madeira School - McLean
October 16, 2014 - 09:30 am Yorktown High School - Arlington
October 16, 2014 - 11:00 am Washington Lee High School - Arlington
October 16, 2014 - 01:00 pm Langley High School - McLean
 
Washington
Date/Time School
September 22, 2014 - 08:00 am Olympia High School - Olympia
September 22, 2014 - 09:00 am Capital High School - Olympia
September 22, 2014 - 10:30 am Bellarmine Preparatory School - Tacoma
September 22, 2014 - 11:30 am Charles Wright Academy - Tacoma
September 22, 2014 - 01:00 pm Annie Wright School - Tacoma
September 23, 2014 - 08:00 am Seattle Preparatory School - Seattle
September 23, 2014 - 09:30 am Roosevelt High School - Seattle
September 23, 2014 - 11:35 am Northwest School - Seattle
September 23, 2014 - 03:00 pm Mercer Island High School - Mercer Island
September 24, 2014 - 08:10 am Lakeside School - Seattle
September 24, 2014 - 09:15 am Ballard High School - Seattle
September 24, 2014 - 10:45 am University Preparatory Academy - Seattle
September 24, 2014 - 12:00 pm Ingraham High School - Seattle
September 24, 2014 - 01:45 pm Eastside Preparatory School-WA - Kirkland
September 25, 2014 - 08:15 am Overlake School - Redmond
September 25, 2014 - 10:40 am Bellevue Senior High School - Bellevue
September 25, 2014 - 12:15 pm Forest Ridge Sch Sacred Heart - Bellevue
September 26, 2014 - 08:20 am Bush School - Seattle
September 26, 2014 - 09:30 am James A Garfield High School - Seattle
September 26, 2014 - 11:10 am Seattle Academy - Seattle
September 26, 2014 - 03:00 pm Bainbridge High School - Bainbridge Island
October 30, 2014 - 10:15 am Lewis and Clark High School - Spokane
October 30, 2014 - 12:00 pm Spokane Falls Cmty College - Spokane
 
Wisconsin
Date/Time School
September 15, 2014 - 08:25 am Middleton High School - Middleton
September 15, 2014 - 09:30 am James Madison Memorial HS - Madison
September 15, 2014 - 11:00 am Madison West High School - Madison
September 15, 2014 - 12:09 pm Edgewood High School - Madison
September 15, 2014 - 01:45 pm Madison East High School - Madison
September 16, 2014 - 08:30 am Homestead High School - Mequon
September 16, 2014 - 09:55 am University Sch of Milwaukee - Milwaukee
September 16, 2014 - 11:00 am Whitefish Bay High School - Whitefish Bay
September 16, 2014 - 12:45 pm Shorewood High School - Shorewood
September 16, 2014 - 02:45 pm Prairie School Inc - Racine
 
Wyoming
Date/Time School
October 08, 2014 - 02:05 pm Journeys School - Jackson
October 09, 2014 - 09:00 am Jackson Hole Community School - Jackson
October 09, 2014 - 10:30 am Jackson Hole High School - Jackson
October 10, 2014 - 08:30 am Laramie High School - Laramie
October 10, 2014 - 10:30 am Cheyenne Central High School - Cheyenne
October 10, 2014 - 12:30 pm Cheyenne East High School - Cheyenne
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Start Time School
October 20, 2014 - 08:00 am United World College Mostar - Mostar
 
Brazil
Start Time School
September 01, 2014 - 08:00 am Saint Paul'S School - Sao Paulo
September 01, 2014 - 12:35 pm Escola Graduada De Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo
September 01, 2014 - 03:30 pm Colegio Bandeirantes - Sao Paulo
September 02, 2014 - 08:00 am Colegio Etapa - Sao Paulo 04101-000
September 02, 2014 - 03:15 pm American School of Campinas - Sao Paulo
September 03, 2014 - 09:00 am Our Lady of Mercy School - Rio De Janeiro
September 03, 2014 - 12:22 pm Escola Amer Do Rio De Janeiro - Rio De Janeiro
September 03, 2014 - 03:00 pm Sistema Elite de Ensino - Rio de Janeiro 21310120
 
Colombia
Start Time School
September 09, 2014 - 11:15 am Colegio Nueva Granada - Colombia
 
Costa Rica
Start Time School
September 07, 2014 - 04:00 pm UWC Costa Rica - San Jose
September 08, 2014 - 08:40 am Blue Valley School - Escazu
September 08, 2014 - 10:00 am Colegio Britanico de CR - San Jose
September 08, 2014 - 02:18 pm Country Day School - Escazu
 
Ecuador
Start Time School
September 05, 2014 - 08:30 am Colegio Americano De Quito - Quito
September 05, 2014 - 10:00 am Colegio Alberto Einstein - Quito
September 05, 2014 - 11:30 am Academia Cotopaxi - Casilla 1701
September 05, 2014 - 01:00 pm Colegio Menor San Francisco - Cumbaya
 
Italy
Start Time School
October 16, 2014 - 07:00 pm United World College Adriatic - Duino Ts
October 17, 2014 - 08:00 am United World College Adriatic - Duino Ts
October 17, 2014 - 01:40 pm International Sch Of Trieste - Opicina
 
Mexico
Start Time School
September 11, 2014 - 09:15 am The Edron Academy - Mexico Df
September 11, 2014 - 12:30 pm American School Foundation - Mexico Df
September 11, 2014 - 02:35 pm Escuela Tomas Alva Edison - Mexico City Df
September 12, 2014 - 12:30 pm Greengates School - Mexico Df
 
Turkey
Start Time School
October 22, 2014 - 09:30 am Uskudar American Academy - Istanbul
October 22, 2014 - 11:00 am Koc Ozel Lisesi - Istanbul
October 22, 2014 - 02:00 pm Eyuboglu High School - Istanbul
October 23, 2014 - 09:30 am Hisar Educational Found Sch - Istanbul
October 23, 2014 - 11:00 am Enka Schools - Istanbul
October 23, 2014 - 12:50 pm Robert College of Istanbul - Istanbul
October 23, 2014 - 02:15 pm Ulus Ozel Musevi Lisesi - Istanbul
October 24, 2014 - 01:50 pm Ozel Notre Dame De Sion - Istanbul 34373
October 24, 2014 - 03:45 pm Saint Georgs-Kolleg - Istanbul
 
United Kingdom
Start Time School
October 27, 2014 - 12:00 pm Wycombe Abbey School - Bucks
October 28, 2014 - 10:00 am Tasis England American School - Surrey
October 28, 2014 - 12:40 pm Southbank International School - London
October 29, 2014 - 09:15 am American School In London - London
October 29, 2014 - 01:00 pm American Community School - Cobham
October 29, 2014 - 02:30 pm American Comm School Utd-Egham - Egham
 
Wales
Start Time School
October 14, 2014 - 06:15 pm United World College Atlantic - Vale Of Glamorgan
October 15, 2014 - 08:00 am United World College Atlantic - Vale Of Glamorgan